リンク集                 [ トップページに戻る ]
 Kanagawa U-12 (神奈川県サッカー協会第4種少年委員会)            
 川崎市(川崎市サッカー協会第4種委員会)                  
     
  麻生区(麻生区サッカー連盟)     幸 区(幸地区少年サッカー連絡協議会)     多摩区     宮前区(宮前区少年サッカー連盟)
  NPO FCパーシモン     A.C.ラゾーレ     FC青空     FC土橋
  FFヴィゴーレ     FC JETS     FC南生田サントス     Jr.チャンプSC
  K.S.C     FC JUNTOS     ミキFC     さぎぬまSC
  はるひ野BSC     FCバモス     稲田FC     ベルデスポーツクラブ
  柿生SC     セリエFC     丸山FC     宮崎サンキッズ
  金程SC     リバーFC     三田SC     宮崎二葉SC
  真福寺FC     下河原NSC     宿河原FC     犬蔵SC
  南百合丘SC     東小倉SC     菅FC     向丘SC
  虹ヶ丘レインボーズ           中野島FC     菅生SC
  白山SC   高津区(高津区サッカー連盟)     登戸SC     富士見台FC
  百合丘子どもSC     エンジョイSC     枡形フリーウイングSC     NKFC
        かじがやFC          
  川崎区(川崎区ジュニアサッカー連盟)     ゴール・ハンター・ユナイテッド(GHU)     中原区(中原区少年サッカー連盟)
  FC鷹     パープルズ上作延SC     AC等々力  
  SOUTH FC     橘SC     FC中原  
  旭倶楽部ジュニアーズ     久地FC     プルチーニFC  
  四谷FC     久本SC     新城SC  
  新町ジュニアーズSC     高津FC     川崎フロンターレ U-12  
  KJF(川崎ジュニアFC)     千年SC     多摩ジュニアSC  
  川崎朝鮮     川崎ウイングスFC     大谷戸SC  
  川中島SC     川崎中央キッカーズ     東住吉SC  
  大島シェルズSC     大空KSC     平間FC  
  東門前ファイターズ     津田山FC      
 横浜市(横浜サッカー協会少年委員会)                  
  青葉区(青葉区サッカー協会少年委員会)     磯子区(磯子区サッカー協会)     栄 区(栄区サッカー協会)     西 区(西区サッカー協会)
  FCみたけ     FC80洋光台     FCイーグルス     FCゼブラ
  FC鴨志田緑     FCねぎし     FCサンダース     FC藤棚
  FC奈良     FC杉田     FCプラタノ     一本松SC
  NPO HIP SC     磯子SC     FC本郷     横浜Fマリノスプライマリー
  あざみ野FC     磯子ファイターズ     ダビデフットボールクラブ     西前SC
  あざみ野キッカーズJr.     磯子フレンズSC     横浜栄コラッジオ      
  ジェニオ横浜青葉FC     横浜ユナイテッドFC     公田SC     保土ヶ谷区(保土ヶ谷区サッカー協会)
  ジェイキッズSC     久良岐FC     小山台SC     FC YSA
  しらとり台FC     山王谷SC     西本郷FC     FCオフサイド
  もえぎ野FC     上中里SC         横浜GSFC
  ヨコハマキッカーズ     大崎SC     瀬谷区     岩崎FC
  榎が丘ファイターズ     洋光台SC     ゆたかFC     坂本SC
  鴨志田第一FC         原FC     桜ヶ丘FC
  元石川SC     神奈川区(神奈川区サッカー協会)     瀬谷FC     上星川サッカークラブ
  市ヶ尾FCブリーオ     EMSC   瀬谷サンダーキッズ     西谷FC
  青葉FC     かながわクラブ   相沢FC     藤塚キッカーズ
  鉄FC     横浜かもめSC   大門FC     保土ヶ谷エルフィンズFC
  田奈SC     横浜朝鮮初級学校   二ツ橋SC     帷子SC
  藤が丘少年SC     三ツ沢ダックスFC        
  美しが丘SC     都筑区(都筑区サッカー連盟少年部)     緑区(緑区少年サッカー連盟)
  浜北・谷本FC     金沢区(金沢少年サッカー協会)   FCウイングス     FCカルパ
  嶮山キッカーズ     78FC西柴   FCムサシ     FC上山
      FC瀬ヶ崎   コミュニティFC     FC霧が丘
  旭区(旭区サッカー協会少年委員会)     FC隼   愛和FC     FC緑
  今宿少年SC     アローズSC   荏田東FC     N2SC
  FC希望ヶ丘ライオンズ     クライムイレブン   荏田南FC     いぶき野FCヘリオス
  FC左近山     フレンドSC   横浜すみれSC     横浜東SC
  さちが丘FC     夏山SC   横浜港北SC     黒滝SC
  白根SC     富岡SC   横浜川和FC     三保小SC
  鶴ヶ峰SC     文庫FC   茅ヶ崎FC     山下少年SC
  中沢SS     並木SC   茅ヶ崎チャンプSC     中山少年SC
  若葉台FC     六浦少年SC   山田若竹SC     長津田ドラゴンズFC
  八ツ橋SC     六浦毎日SS   勝田SC      
  ゆりのきFC         折本SC     南 区(南区サッカー協会)
  万騎が原FC     港南区(港南区サッカー協会少年部)       エバーグリーンSC
  二俣川SC     FCアムゼル   鶴見区(鶴見区少年サッカー連盟)     サザンFC
  FC都筑     FC南台   J SPORTS FC     バディSC
  今宿南SC     FC野庭   KAZU SC     藤の木SC
    YKFC   下野谷LEGS     六ッ川SC
  泉区(泉区サッカー連盟小学部)     ロージャ・ドームFC   翠翔SC  
  FCソレイユ   丸山台SC   鶴見東FC  
  FCトータス     港南台SC    
  TIPS     南ヶ丘キッカーズ   戸塚区(戸塚区サッカー協会)  
  YTC.FC     日限山FC   ジュニオールSC  
  アミーゴスクラブ横浜     美晴SC   ワンダーキッズ  
  いずみ野SC     野庭キッカーズ   横浜深園SC  
  エスコリーニャFC         戸塚FC  
  ブルーキックスSC     港北区(港北区サッカー協会)   大正FC  
  伊勢山少年SC     3BSC   東汲沢SC  
  新橋SC     エストレーラFC   日の出キッカーズ  
  中和田FC     たちばなキッカーズ   柏尾SC  
  飯田FC     横浜SCつばさ   飯島FC  
  平戸FC     横浜北YMCA   品濃WINGS  
  緑園GPK   菊名SC   平戸FC
  和泉FC     駒林SC    
  SCH.FC     港北FCジュニア   中 区(中区サッカー協会)
  JFC FUTURO     篠原つばめSC   FCゴール
  城郷SC   YSCC
  太尾FC   横浜中央YMCA
  大曽根SC   北方SC
  大豆戸FC   本牧少年SC
 相模原市(相模原市サッカー協会)                  
 中央区  南 区  緑 区
  FCコラソン   OSジュニアサッカースポーツ少年団   相模原SCコプリス
  SAGAMI中央FC   上南サッカークラブ   つくい中央FC
  ヴェルディSS 相模原   星が丘サッカースポーツ少年団   橋本サッカークラブ
  シラユリFC   バディSC中和田   相模原みどりスポーツクラブ
  ティガー相模原FC   ミハタSC   相模野SC
  みずほFC   鹿島キッカーズスポーツ少年団   大沢フットボールクラブ
  共和サッカークラブ   新磯サッカースポーツ少年団   津久井FC
  作の口サッカースポーツ少年団   相東ユナイテッドFC   藤野FC2000
  上溝FC   相武台FCニューグリーン    
  清新サッカースポーツ少年団   相模台少年SC
  西一サッカークラブ   大沼サッカー少年団
  相模FC   大野台サッカークラブ
  田名SC   南JFC
  東FC   南大野サッカースポーツ少年団
      麻溝SSS
 厚木市(厚木市サッカー協会)  座間市(座間市サッカー協会・少年委員会)  藤沢市(藤沢市サッカー協会第4種少年委員会)  横須賀市(横須賀サッカー協会少年委員会)
  H81サッカー少年団   A.C.ROSSO   A.C.湘南ミラネーゼ   FCSS
  ゴールプランダーズ(GP)   FCシリウス   FC高谷04サッカースポーツ少年団   I.Oキッカーズ
  シーベストSC   FCレガーレ   FC湘南辻堂   FC明浜イレブン
  バリチェFC   FC相模野   FC天神湘南   大楠少年サッカー友の会
  ハリマオSC   ひばりFC   FC六会湘南台   大津FC
  ブラックジャガーズ少年SC   座間SC   MAC SC   鴨居SC
  プルチーニFC   小松原SC   アルゼンチンFC   久里浜FC
  ベアーズ戸田SC   相東SC   スカイブルーSSS   FC高坂
  荻野サッカー少年団   つかさサッカークラブ   佐野ベアーズスポーツ少年団
  厚木VAMOS.FC  逗子市(逗子市サッカー協会)   のぞみサッカー教室   湘南ラガッツォ
  厚木YMCA   ALL Z   ヒーローズ   城北ファイターズスポーツ少年団
  厚木ヴァーモス毛利台FC   小坪少年SC   フレンドリー   スワ・クラブ サッカー愛好会
  若宮サッカークラブ   逗子リトルサッカークラブ   羽鳥少年SC   たかとりキッカーズ
  鳶尾Jr.サッカークラブ   逗子少年サッカークラブ   駒寄滝の沢SSS   武山キッカーズジュニア
  南毛利サッカー少年団   鵠沼サッカースポーツ少年団   TADOなかよしSC
  林サッカークラブ  茅ヶ崎市(茅ヶ崎市サッカー協会)   鵠南FC   FC津久井ペガサス
  FC 50.4   鵠洋アーセナル   長井ウイングス
 綾瀬市(綾瀬市サッカー協会)   FCグランツ梅田SS   秋葉台サッカースポーツ少年団   長浦少年サッカー友の会
  フェニックスFC   FC今宿茅ヶ崎   小糸サッカースポーツ少年団   FC夏島
  綾瀬サッカー少年団   FC松林ジョーズ   湘南レオーネ   船越FC
  綾南オレンジサッカー団   FC浜須賀   新林サッカー友の会SS   馬堀FCルンデ
  早園FC   アルバトロスSC   青木SC   三春町少年SC
  北の台サッカー団   茅ヶ崎小和田FC   石川サッカースポーツ少年団   横須賀荻野サッカークラブ
  落合サッカークラブ   小出SC   善行SC   横須賀シーガルズFC
  松浪少年サッカークラブ   村岡キッカーズスポーツ少年団   横浜Fマリノスプライマリー追浜
 伊勢原市(伊勢原市サッカー協会)   鶴が台スパイダーズSC   大越SSS
  FCしらゆりシーガルズ   鶴嶺FC   大清水なでしこSC  愛川町(愛川町サッカー協会)
  SFAT ISEHARA SC   東海岸蹴球倶楽部   大道サッカークラブ   愛川サッカークラブ
  高部屋FC   浜見平ジュニアSC   中里御所見FC
  山王JFC   藤沢FC  大井町
  成瀬サッカー少年団  秦野市(秦野市サッカー協会)   藤沢大庭FC   FC上大井
  くずは台キッカーズ   八松SC   大井少年SC
 海老名市(海老名市サッカー協会)   広畑SC   富士見台SSS
  FCオリオン   渋沢スポーツ少年団SC   片瀬SSS  開成町
  ジュニアイレブンSC(JESC)   秦野FC   片瀬アズール   開成町少年SC
  海老名キッカーズ   秦野上SC   本町サッカースポーツ少年団
  中新田FC   秦野西FC   明治フリーバーズSSS  中井町
  柏ヶ谷FC   秦野東SC   緑の広場FC   FC中井
  大根SC
 小田原市(小田原サッカー協会第4種委員会)   鶴巻ドラゴンズ  三浦市(三浦市サッカー協会)  松田町
  FC湘南キッカーズ   東海ブレッズ   FC三崎   寄サッカークラブ
  SKJ FC   南が丘少年少女SC   三浦旭SC   松田イレブンサッカークラブ
  SSC   本町サッカー少年団   初声ジュニアFC
  芦子SC       上宮田少年サッカークラブ  山北町
  下曽我TFV  平塚市(平塚市サッカー協会)   岬陽SC   山北SC
  下中SC   FCアルファ   名向FC
  FC久野   FC金目  真鶴町
  国府津SS   FC山下  南足柄市(南足柄市サッカー協会)   真鶴JSC
  桜井報徳FC   SFCジュニオール   AZフットボールクラブ
  三の丸FC   W.O.F   ファイヤージャガーズ  箱根町
  山王FC   横内ファイヤーズFC   岡本サッカースポーツ少年団   リトルリンクスSC
  酒匂サッカー少年団   岡崎SC   岩原ピンクパンサーズ   仙石原少年SC
  新玉SC   花水FC   向田SC
  西湘JSC   金田キッカーズ   福沢RD  寒川町(寒川サッカー協会)
  千代豊川スポーツ少年団   港FC       フットワーククラブ
  前羽JSC   勝原少年SC  大和市(大和市サッカー協会)   一之宮南サッカークラブ
  早川SC   松が丘フレンドキッカーズ   FC大和   寒川旭SC
  足柄FC   松延少年SC   桜丘SC   寒川少年SC
  町田FC   松原FC   深見少年SC
  東台FC   湘南シーホースFC   西鶴間サッカークラブ  大磯町
  東富水サッカースポーツ少年団   湘南ベルマーレ   草柳サッカークラブ   国府ジュニアSC
  湯河原サッカースポーツ少年団   真土イレブンズ   大野原FC   大磯町サッカースポーツ少年団
  富水サッカースポーツ少年団   神田FC   大和YMCA
  矢作サッカースポーツ少年団   崇善FC   大和みどりが丘FC  二宮町(二宮町サッカー協会)
  友愛SC Jr.   大原フットボールクラブ   大和南フットボールクラブ   FC山西
  大野FC平塚   南林間SC   FC二宮
 鎌倉市(鎌倉市サッカー協会)   八幡SC   福田FCジュニア   FC富士見が丘
  FC七里   平塚旭少年SC   北大和FC
  FC小坂   豊田SC   柳橋SC  葉山町(葉山町サッカー協会)
  FC深沢富士塚       緑野FC   葉山ジュニアグリーンキッカーズ
  いずみキッカーズ05   林間サッカー    
  おなりサッカースポーツ少年団    
  よりともSC
  粟船FC
  鎌倉深沢SC
  関谷サッカークラブ
  腰越FC
  山崎SC
  湘南ルベントスポーツクラブ
  星月サッカークラブ
  西鎌倉SC
 Kanagawa U-12 Girls  (神奈川県サッカー協会女子委員会 U12(少女)部会)            [ リンク集トップに戻る ]
 川崎市(川崎市サッカー協会女子委員会)  厚木市  秦野市  横須賀市
  FC VISO   FC厚木ガールズ   FCラディシュ南が丘   横須賀シーガルズFC
  G.H.U.メニーナ   鶴巻ベリーズ   横須賀少女ガリーニャ
  NKFCエルマーナ  小田原市
  幸チェリーズ   しゅうサッカークラブ  平塚市  葉山町
  さぎぬまスワンズSC   FC平塚YG   葉山JGKガールズ
  菅生アニバーサリー  相模原市    
  川崎ウイングスFC   つくい中央FC ジュラール  藤沢市   関東サッカー協会女子委員会少女(U12)部会
  南百合丘リリーズ   鹿島ドリーマーズ   FC大庭レディース
  上溝FC   駒寄滝の沢ガールズ
 横浜市   相模原SCコプリス   新林レディース
  FCすすき野レディース   大沢FCフラワー  
  SHガールズ   藤野FC2000  大和市
  Y.S.C.C.コスモス   西鶴間SCレディース
  あざみ野キティーズ  座間市   福田FCレディースさくら
  横浜ウインズ   FCレガーレ   林間SCレモンズ
  駒林SCローザ    
  原FCなでしこ横浜  茅ヶ崎市
  都筑FCバンビーズ   茅ヶ崎FCなぎさ
 Kanagawa Kids(U-6) (神奈川県サッカー協会幼児委員会)           [ リンク集トップに戻る ]
  しんよしだ幼稚園サッカークラブ   育和ベア−ズ   慶泉学園FC   湘南ラガッツォ
  原FC   ふかみJrFC   ユウ スポーツクラブ   ジュニオール キッズ
  奈良幼稚園HIP.SC   あざみ野FC   ゆたかSC   光明相模原幼稚園サッカークラブ
  セイントフットサッカークラブ   湘南コスモサッカークラブ   バディー鍛冶ヶ谷サッカークラブ   バディ田園都市サッカークラブ
  ゆりかごFC   友愛サッカークラブ   バディーサクラノサッカークラブ   はるひ野BSC
  NPOエストレーラFC   湘南&大和FCエトワールズ   横浜港北サッカークラブ U-6   プルチーニフットボールクラブ
  戸部幼稚園サッカークラブ   北の台サッカー団   横浜ユナイテッドFC U-6   リバーFC
  善行森の幼稚園サッカークラブ   成瀬幼稚園サッカークラブ   YB(横浜バディ)フットボールクラブ   京急幼稚園サッカー部
  上飯田幼稚園FC   城郷幼稚園サッカークラブ   SKJ-FC   FC奈良
  黒滝幼稚園サッカークラブ   玉縄幼稚園サッカークラブ   田奈スポーツクラブ   Y.S.C.フトゥーロス
  しのはら幼稚園サッカークラブ   FCしらゆりシーガルス   W.O.F平塚幼児サッカークラブ   SSC
  宮の台幼稚園サッカークラブ   とびお幼稚園プレストFC   コナミスポーツクラブ天王町   ちよがおかSC
  平和幼稚園サッカークラブ   横浜GSFCキッズ   長津田サッカークラブ   おおぞらSC
  SCHフットボールクラブ   伊勢原八雲幼稚園SC   さこんやま幼稚園サッカークラブ    
  パルFC   片岡幼稚園SC   ラック光が丘
 Kanagawa Junior High School(U-15) (神奈川県サッカー協会第3種中学校委員会)     [ リンク集トップに戻る ]
  川崎市サッカー協会第3種委員会   湘南地区中学校サッカー   神奈川県中学サッカー掲示板
 Kanagawa Club Junior Youth(U-15) (神奈川県クラブジュニアユースサッカー連盟)     [ リンク集トップに戻る ]
  川崎フロンターレ U-15   エスペランサ ジュニアユース   サンディーア三浦   フットボールクラブ 緑
  横浜F・マリノスジュニアユース   esporte 藤沢   FC COJB Infantil    八ツ橋サッカークラブ
  横浜F・マリノスジュニアユース追浜   M.Kフットボールクラブ   J SPORTS FC    横須賀シーガルズFC
  横浜FCジュニアユース   LJ Atsugi    ジュニオールジュニアユース   横須賀ジュニアFC
  横浜FC鶴見ジュニアユース   ALL Z ジュニアユース   FC湘南ジュニアユース   横浜いずみSC FONTENSE
  湘南ベルマーレジュニアユース   AZFCエスペランサ   湘南リーヴレ・エスチーロ ジュニアユース   横浜GS フットボールクラブ
  湘南ベルマーレ小田原   Footballclub OFFSIDE ジュニアユース    湘南ルベントSC    横浜栄フットボールクラブ
  ヴェルディSS相模原ジュニアユース   Footballclub HORTENCIA    シュートジュニアユース FC    横浜YMCA SC
  KAZU SOCCER CLUB ジュニアユース    SUERTE FC Chigasaki    フットボールクラブ  ラ・ステッラ
  FC明浜ジュニアユース   かながわクラブ   逗葉ジュニアユース   YTC.フットボールクラブ
  FC厚木DREAMS   共和サッカークラブジュニアユース   津久井FC Jr.Youth    Vidaスポーツクラブいさまジュニアユース
  FC厚木MELLIZO   クラブ テアトロジュニアユース    TOKYU SS Reyes FC YOKOHAMA    S.victoire S.C
  綾瀬FC ジュニアユース    港北フットボールクラブ   秦野フットボールクラブ   和光ユナイテッド川崎FC
  インディペンデンス大和FC    コミュニティ フットボールクラブ   バディー ジュニアユース   S.C.相模原ジュニアユース
  FC インフィニット相模原   FCコラソン・インファンチル   FC パルピターレジュニアユース    P.S.T.C.LONDRINA ジュニアユース
  FC willgrove    FCコラソン・インファンチル淵野辺   バンデリージャ横浜   YSCC
  FCヴォセラーゴ津久井   相模原フットボールクラブ   BANFF 横浜ベイ    
  SFC.ジュニオール   相模原みどりスポーツクラブ   フットワーククラブ   日本クラブユースサッカー連盟
  SCHフットボールクラブ   座間フットボールクラブ   ヘラクレス大磯ジュニアユース   関東クラブユースサッカー連盟
 Kanagawa High School(U-18) (神奈川県サッカー協会第2種高校委員会)       [ リンク集トップに戻る ]
  高校サッカー通信   神奈川県高校サッカー掲示板   神奈川県高等学校体育連盟
 Kanagawa Club Youth(U-18) (神奈川県クラブユースサッカー連盟)           [ リンク集トップに戻る ]
  川崎フロンターレU-18   OSAサッカークラブ   かながわクラブ   日本クラブユースサッカー連盟
  横浜Fマリノスユース   FC川崎栗の木   相模原FC   関東クラブユースサッカー連盟
  横浜FCユース    フットワーククラブ   FCインフィニット相模原
  湘南ベルマーレU-18   綾瀬FCユース   横須賀シーガルズFC
  ヴェルディ相模原SSユース   YSCC
 Tokyo FA (東京都サッカー協会)                 [ リンク集トップに戻る ]
  東京都少年サッカー連盟   東京都中学校体育連盟サッカー専門部   東京都高等学校体育連盟サッカー専門部   東京都クラブユースサッカー連盟
 Football Association                  [ リンク集トップに戻る ]
  FIFA 国際サッカー連盟   JFA 日本サッカー協会   神奈川県郡市サッカー連盟   日本フットサル連盟
t
  AFC アジアサッカー連盟   神奈川県サッカー協会   川崎市サッカー協会   関東フットサル連盟
  EAFF 東アジアサッカー連盟   茨城県サッカー協会   横浜サッカー協会   神奈川県フットサル連盟
t
  UEFA 欧州サッカー連盟   栃木県サッカー協会   小田原サッカー協会   川崎市フットサル委員会
  CAF アフリカサッカー連盟   群馬県サッカー協会   座間市サッカー協会   多摩区フットサル委員会
t
  CONCACAF 北中米カリブ海サッカー連盟   埼玉県サッカー協会   相模原市サッカー協会
  CSF(CONMEBOL) 南米サッカー連盟   千葉県サッカー協会   逗子市サッカー協会   日本サッカー審判協会
  OFC オセアニアサッカー連盟   東京都サッカー協会   秦野市サッカー協会   神奈川県サッカー審判協会
      山梨県サッカー協会   藤沢市サッカー協会   東京都サッカー審判協会
      横須賀サッカー協会
 etc.                 [ リンク集トップに戻る ]
  オリーブ母子相談室(Salon de OLIVE)   ふれあいネット   YC新川崎(読売新聞)   川崎幸ロータリークラブ
t
  umbro   川崎市役所   北野書店(本店)   (川崎日吉ロータリークラブ)
  東京アメッシュ   幸区役所   鰍ンゆきゴルフセンター   (新川崎ロータリークラブ)
t,t
  京浜河川事務所   川崎市総合教育センター   かしわや   山田ますおHP
  お宿 あおきや   川崎市立下平間小学校   株式会社大澤商会   (幸地区少年サッカー連絡協議会会長)
  スポーツマネージメント   川崎市立古川小学校   正宗産業株式会社   市川よし子HP
  FC幸40   川崎市立戸手小学校   牛イ野商店(平安会館さいわい)   (幸地区少年サッカー連絡協議会副会長)
  川崎キッズチアリ−ディングクラブBAMBIES   川崎市立塚越中学校